Legal notice

Through this charter, the National Assembly, wishes to convey to users of the website www.national-montage.fr its commitments and rules to abide by them during their visits to the Site.

1. General
The publisher undertakes to:
* Check the validity of information made known to the Site Users.
* Use its best efforts to maintain online services offered on the Site.

2. Privacy
The publisher undertakes to:
* Ensure the fundamental rights of users when collecting personal data on the Site;
* Keep users informed of any collection and processing of personal data concerning him: personal data transmitted by the user on the Site will not be transferred to a third party.
* Answer questions from users in the processing of personal data and personal;
Accordance with the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978, the User has a right to access and correct personal data and personal it has transmitted to the Publisher. This right may be exercised by contacting directly.

3. Intellectual Property
The publisher undertakes to:
* Provide information on rights and obligations when using legally protected content;
* Promote the technical protection of works and the fight against piracy of content.

4. Guarantee vis-à-vis users
The Publisher shall:
* Ensure the legal security of payment transactions;
* Provide the information required prior to payment transactions;
* Deploy all means to meet “online”; questions from users;
* Use its best efforts to ensure the reliability, relevance and accuracy of content that can be produced by third parties and published on the Site.

5. Commitments of the User
* The User undertakes to respect the intellectual property rules applicable to the contents of the Site.
* Apart from a strictly personal and private, the User agrees not to summarize, adapt, publish and / or distribute, modify, alter or reproduce in any manner whatsoever any of the content available on any the Site, such as images, files, articles, illustrations, databases, audio, software, graphics, fonts, marks, logos or other information without prior written permission from the Publisher, and does not take over all or part of the Site on any other site accessed via the Internet or Intranet.

6. Our tips for safe navigation
* Never give your passwords to anyone.
* Beware of elements attached to emails from unknown sources, they may contain viruses.
For further information, please contact us on info@2si-systemes.fr

INFORMATIONS RELATIVES AU COVID-19

Chers clients, chers fournisseurs,

Compte tenu des événements sanitaires en cours et des dernières annonces du gouvernement concernant le COVID19, BOUBIELA MORET a mis en place des dispositions particulières.

Tous les voyages, visites et interventions mettant en danger la santé de nos clients et personnels de plus d’une journée, ont été annulés. Depuis le 14 avril, notre atelier a repris son activité dans le respect des règles sanitaires pour la prévention de nos salariés et de nos partenaires. Les autres services (administratifs, techniques, commerciaux, BE) fonctionnent en temps partiel (télétravail ou bureau)

Nous pourrons réceptionner les livraisons, tous les jours de 6h55 à 11h25 et 12h25 à 15h25 sauf le vendredi de 6h55 à 11h25.

Nos équipes restent disponibles et joignables par téléphone du mardi au jeudi de 8h à 12h et 12h30 à 15h30\. En dehors des jours de présence, nous sommes joignables sur cette adresse mail : cchevalier@boubiela.fr ou au 06 75 47 42 80

Vous remerciant par avance de votre compréhension et de votre confiance.

Dans l’attente d’un retour à une situation normale, prenez bien soin de vous.